helping aquarists become more successful since 1931
  • HAP Data

HAP Data

HAP Annual Awards

Horticulturist of 2021 - Michael Clough
Rookie Horticulturist - Kyler Krush

recent submissions

The following tables list the HAP submissions since March 2020 (i.e., once we shifted BAP/HAP to an online auction).  Once the new database is integrated into this website, you will be able to see complete totals.  For now, here are the H.A.P. submissions from the online auctions. (Points will be  determined and updated.)


HAP from July 2021 and later

personspeciescommondateptscategorysubmission
type
Hans E Salvinia minima Water Spangles 2021-07-29 5 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Kyler Krush Limnobium laevigatum Amazon Frogbit 2021-09-30 15 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Kyler Krush Pistia stratiotes Water Lettuce 2021-09-30 10 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Kyler Krush Hygrophila difformis Water Wisteria 2021-09-30 10 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Kyler Krush Vesicularia Ferriei Weeping Moss 2021-09-30 5 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Milo Squires Riccardia chamedryfolia   2021-12-04 15 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Milo Squires Cryptocoryne beckettii   2021-12-04 15 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Milo Squires Cryptocoryne usteriana "RED"   2021-12-04 15 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Milo Squires Selaginella uncinata Peacock Moss 2021-12-04 10 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
Milo Squires Taxiphyllum sp Spiky Moss 2021-12-04 10 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
John Pyrz vallisneria Americana   2021-12-04 5 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;
John Pyrz Vallisneria gigantea   2021-12-04 5 Plants ;I am submitting to the Horticulture Awards Program;

HAP between Sept 2020 and June 2021

personspeciescommondateptscategorysubmission
type
Michael Clough ECHINODORUS XINGUENSIS Xingu Sword 2020-06-12 15 HAP For Points
Michael Clough Cryptocoryne Jacobsenii Pink   2020-06-12 15 HAP For Points
Dan Rowe Rotala Macrandra ‘mini type 4’   2020-06-12 15 HAP For Points
Dan Rowe Rotala Periya   2020-06-12 15 HAP For Points
Dan Rowe Echinodorus Grandifolius   2020-06-12 15 HAP For Points
Michael Clough ALTERNANTHERA REINECKII 'MINI' AR Mini 2020-06-12 15 HAP For Points
Taylor Blake Cryptocoryne Wendtii crypt Wendtii green 2020-09-09 15 Plants For Points
Taylor Blake Vesicularia montagnei christmas moss 2020-09-09 5 Plants For Points
Taylor Blake CRYPTOCORYNE SPIRALIS Crypt Spiralis 2020-09-09 15 Plants For Points
Michael Clough Pogostemon Stellata Pogostemon Stellata 2020-09-09 10 Plants For Points
Michael Clough Microsorum Pteropus Java Fern 2020-09-09 10 Plants For Points
Michael Clough Taxiphyllum Alterans Taiwan Moss 2020-09-09 5 Plants For Points
Jesse Mackin-Knudson Echinodorus bleheri Amazon Sword 2020-09-09 15 Plants For Points
Jesse Mackin-Knudson Taxiphyllum barbieri Java Moss 2020-09-09 5 Plants For Points
Michael Clough ANUBIAS BARTERI ANUBIAS BARTERI 2020-12-09 20 Plants For Points
Michael Clough ANUBIAS NANA PETITE ANUBIAS NANA PETITE 2020-12-09 20 Plants For Points
Michael Clough HYGROPHILA ANGUSTIFOLIA Willow Hygro 2020-12-09 10 Plants For Points
Michael Clough CRYPTOCORYNE LUTEA Crypt Lutea 2020-12-09 15 Plants For Points
Fred LaPlant   Anubias barteri 2020-12-09 20 Plants For Points
Michael Clough CRYPTOCORYNE 'TROPICA' Crypt Tropica 2020-12-09 15 Plants For Points
Fred LaPlant Pistia stratioes Dwarf water lettuce 2020-12-09 10 Plants For Points
Brian Neppl Limnobium laevigatum Frogbit 2021-01-20 15 Plants For Points
Ryan Pieh   Duck weed 2021-03-10 5 Plants For Points
Brian Neppl Limnobium laevigatum Frogbit 2021-03-10 15 Plants For Points
Mark Stanger Hygrophila difformis Water Wisteria 2021-03-10 10 Plants For Points
Mark Stanger Hygroryza aristata Asian watergrass 2021-03-10 10 Plants For Points
Ryan Pieh   Java Mos 2021-03-10 5 Plants For Points
Mark Stanger Najas guadalapensis Guppy Grass 2021-03-10 10 Plants For Points
Mark Stanger Caulerpa Mexicana Caulerpa macro algae 2021-03-10 15 Plants For Points
Mark Stanger Susswassertang Susswassertang 2021-03-10 10 Plants For Points
Brandon Benson Vesicularia dubyana Java Moss 2021-06-10 5 Plants For Points
Michael Clough LILAEOPSIS NOVAEZELANDIAE Micro Sword 2021-06-10 10 Plants For Points
Michael Clough BACOPA MONNIERI Moneywort 2021-06-10 10 Plants For Points
Michael Clough CRYPTOCORYNE BALANSAE BALANSAE 2021-06-10 15 Plants For Points
Michael Clough   DUCKWEED 2021-06-10 5 Plants For Points
Michael Clough ROTALA ROTUNDIFOLIA ORANGE JUICE ROTALA ROTUNDIFOLIA ORANGE JUICE 2021-06-10 15 Plants For Points
Michael Clough AMMANIA SENEGALENSIS Copper Leaf Ammania 2021-06-10 10 Plants For Points

Horticulturist Award Program report, September, 2020

Horticulturist of the year standings

Points: 335Propagations: 31Dan Rowe
Jun 10 Bacopa monniera
Jun 15 Echinodorus Grandifolius
Jun 15 Rotala Macrandra Green
Jun 10 Rotala sp. 'mini type 4'
Jun 10 Rotala sp. 'periya'
Feb 20 Anubias congensis 'mini'
Feb 10 Bacopa monniera
Feb 15 Bolbitis heteroclita
Feb 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
Feb 5 Egeria densa
Feb 5 Hygrophila angustifolia
Feb 10 Limnophila aromatica "hippuroides"
Feb 10 Limnophila sp. Belem
Feb 10 Microsorium pteropus 'philippine'
Feb 10 Microsorium pteropus 'Trident'
Feb 10 Proserpinaca paulstris
Feb 10 Rotala wallichii
Feb 10 Staurogyne spathulata
Jan 15 Alternathera Reineckii 'mini'
Jan 10 Hemianthus micranthemoides
Jan 10 Hygrophila difformis 'variegated'
Jan 10 Hygrophila pinnatifida
Jan 10 Hygrophila sp. "araguaia"
Jan 10 Limnophila Rugosa
Jan 10 Ludwigia cuba
Jan 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
Jan 10 Pistia stratiotes
Jan 15 Rotala sp. H Ra
Jan 10 Rotala sp. 'mini pink'
Jan 5 Salvinia minima
Jan 10 Staurogyne repens
Points: 70Propagations: 6Micheal Clough
Sep 10 Microsorium pteropus
Sep 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
Sep 5 Taxiphyllum alternans
Jun 15 Alternathera Reineckii 'mini'
Jun 15 Cryptocoryne jacobsenii 'pink'
Jun 15 Echinodorus xinguensis
Points: 50Propagations: 4Milo Squires
Mar 20 Anubias barteri "Round Leaf"
Mar 10 Microsorium pteropus 'Durin Besar'
Jan 10 Echinodorus 'Big Bear'
Jan 10 Microsorium pteropus 'Thor's Hammer'
Points: 40Propagations: 4Tyler Volk
Jun 10 Hygroyza aristata
Jun 15 Rotala Macrandra Green
Jan 10 Monosolenium tenerum
Jan 5 Vallisneria gigantea
Points: 35Propagations: 3Taylor Blake
Sep 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
Sep 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii
Sep 5 Vesicularia montagnei
Points: 20Propagations: 2Jesse Knudson
Sep 15 Echinodorus bleheri
Sep 5 Taxiphyllum barbieri

HAP standings for all active members:

Points Propagations Participant
3315 295 Travis Gregar
2880 259 Paul Garrity
2595 233 Milo Squires
1340 122 Ezekiel Lam
1320 122 Jason Lu
1275 127 Dale Skiba
1040 91 Dan Rowe
970 87 Clark Orlaska
945 82 Charles Nelson
755 70 Jim Mathis
670 63 Tyler Volk
570 53 Jen Knutson
385 36 Kevin Gilbertson
285 26 Philip Marlow
230 23 Chuck Ekstedt
200 14 Neil Simon
200 19 Brent Avenson
195 13 Kristin Jolivette
195 18 Leonard Ancheta
195 19 Beth Fraley
190 20 Brad Swanson
180 14 Rich Smaciarz
155 17 Jenny K.
150 15 Sharon Bendtsen
130 13 Randy Carey
125 11 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt
115 10 Tom Glenn
85 10 Bob Carter
70 6 Micheal Clough
55 5 Dorie Tennessen
50 5 Travis Shaddrick
50 6 Carter McAninch
40 4 Mike Glaser
40 4 JoeT
35 3 Taylor Blake
20 2 Alex Martin
20 2 Jeff Lidberg
20 2 Mark Stanger
20 2 Jesse Mackin
20 2 Jesse Knudson
15 2 Jeremia Grafsguard
10 1 Patricia Whitney
10 1 Mike Fries
10 1 Dennis Sederberg
10 1 Matt Helson
10 2 Vince Meyer
10 2 Jason Swanson
5 1 Doug Anderson
5 1 Richard McCormick
5 1 Richard Lauer

Horticulturist Award Program report, December, 2017

Horticulturist of the year standings

Points: 235Propagations: 21Milo Squires
May 10 Cabomba furata
May 10 Echinodorus sp. 'St Elmo's Fire' (flowering)
May 10 Fissidens fontanus
May 15 Isoetes lacustris
May 10 Najas guadalupensis
May 15 Nymphaea zenkeri Red
May 10 Persicaria sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
May 10 Pogostemon Erectus
May 10 Wolffia globosa
Apr 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
Apr 10 Ceratopteris thalictroides var. siliquosa
Apr 15 Cryptocoryne balansea "Red"
Apr 15 Nymphaea zenkeri
Apr 10 Persicaria sp. 'Kawagoeanum' (flowering)
Apr 5 Vallisneria americana "gigantea rubra"
Apr 5 Vallisneria americana var biwaensis
Feb 10 Cabomba furcata (flowering)
Feb 10 Ceratopteris thalictroides var. thalictroides
Feb 10 Ludwigia inclinata var verticillata 'cuba'
Feb 10 Ludwigia Ovalis
Feb 10 Vallineria spiralis var. denserrulata
Points: 85Propagations: 7Charles Nelson
May 10 Anubias barteri var nana (flowering)
May 20 Anubias barteri var nana (wrinkled leaf)
May 20 Anubias minima
May 15 Echinodorus Atlantsberg (flowering)
Apr 5 Amblystegiaceae sp. Manaus
Apr 10 Taxiphyllum sp. flame moss
Apr 5 Vesicularia montagnei
Points: 70Propagations: 7Tyler Volk
Apr 10 Bacopa caroliniana
Apr 10 Cabomba furata
Apr 10 Ludwiga repens x arcuata
Feb 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
Feb 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
Feb 10 Hygrophila sp. ‘Siamensis’
Feb 5 Sagittaria subulata
Points: 30Propagations: 2Kristin Jolivette
Nov 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var 'tropica'
Nov 15 Nymphaea sp "Perrys Super Red"
Points: 10Propagations: 1Chuck Ekstedt
Mar 10 Pistia stratiotes

HAP standings for all active members:

Points Propagations Participant
3315 295 Travis Gregar
2880 259 Paul Garrity
2275 206 Milo Squires
1275 127 Dale Skiba
970 87 Clark Orlaska
775 69 Charles Nelson
755 70 Jim Mathis
570 53 Jen Knutson
385 36 Kevin Gilbertson
285 26 Philip Marlow
235 23 Tyler Volk
215 18 Leonard Ancheta
195 18 Brent Avenson
195 19 Beth Fraley
195 19 Chuck Ekstedt
180 14 Rich Smaciarz
180 19 Brad Swanson
155 17 Jenny K.
130 8 Kristin Jolivette
130 13 Randy Carey
115 10 Tom Glenn
100 8 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt
85 10 Bob Carter
55 5 Dorie Tennessen
50 5 Travis Shaddrick
50 6 Carter McAninch
40 4 Mike Glaser
20 2 Jeff Lidberg
20 2 Alex Martin
10 1 Mike Fries
10 1 Patricia Whitney
10 1 Matt Helson
10 2 Vince Meyer
10 2 Jason Swanson
5 1 Doug Anderson
5 1 Richard Lauer
5 1 Richard McCormick

Hap Data - By Date

MemberPoints Species
01/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Ceratopteris cornuta
01/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Ceratopteris thalicroides
01/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
01/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Microsorium pteropus
01/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Riccia fluitans
03/01/1991 Jim Mathis 20 Anubias barteri var barteri
03/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Lemna minor
03/01/1991 Jim Mathis 15 Limnobium laevigatum
05/01/1991 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Salvinia natans
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 15 Echinodorus latifolius
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Elodea densa
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Limnophila sessiliflora
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Pistia stratiotes
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Salvinia minima
06/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Vesicularia dubyana
07/01/1991 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Elodea densa
07/01/1991 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Lemna minor
08/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Caradamine lyrata
08/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Hygrophila difformis
08/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Ludwigia mullertii
11/01/1991 Jim Mathis 20 Anubias barteri var nana
11/01/1991 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne walkeri
11/01/1991 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii
11/01/1991 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne willisii
11/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Eleocharis parvula
11/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Sagittaria subulata
12/01/1991 Jim Mathis 10 Cabomba caroliniana
12/01/1991 Jim Mathis 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
02/01/1992 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Ceratopteris thalicroides
03/01/1992 Jim Mathis 25 Aponogeton undulatus (sexual)
06/01/1992 Jim Mathis 10 Bacopa monniera
06/01/1992 Jim Mathis 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
06/01/1992 Jim Mathis 10 Lysimachia nummularia
09/01/1992 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Vesicularia dubyana
10/01/1992 Jim Mathis 10 Rotala rotundifolia
01/01/1993 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne nevillii
01/01/1993 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne petchii
01/01/1993 Jim Mathis 10 Hygrophila stricta
01/01/1993 Jim Mathis 5 Spirodella polyrhiza
01/01/1993 Jim Mathis 5 Vallisneria asiatica
03/01/1993 Jenny Kruchenberg 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
03/01/1993 Jenny Kruchenberg 15 Cryptocoryne affinis
05/01/1993 Jenny Kruchenberg 10 Microsorium pteropus
06/01/1993 Jenny Kruchenberg 10 Limnophila sessiliflora
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 20 Anubias barteri var nana
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 5 Hygrophila polysperma
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 5 Hygrophila polysperma var. sunset
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 5 Lemna minor
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 10 Microsorium pteropus
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 5 Vallisneria spiralis
06/01/1993 Leonard Ancheta 5 Vesicularia dubyana
08/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
08/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 5 Hygrophila polysperma
08/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 5 Riccia fluitans
08/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 5 Vesicularia dubyana
08/01/1993 Jim Mathis 15 Marsilea quadrifolia
10/01/1993 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 15 Caulerpa sp
11/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 15 Caulerpa sp
11/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 5 Lemna minor
11/01/1993 Chuck Ekstedt 5 Salvinia sp.
11/01/1993 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Spirodella polyrhiza
01/01/1994 Jim Mathis 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
01/01/1994 Jim Mathis 10 Lagarosiphon madagascariensis
01/01/1994 Jim Mathis 10 Limnophila aquatica
01/01/1994 Leonard Ancheta 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
01/01/1994 Milo Squires 10 Najas flexilis
01/01/1994 Randy Carey 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 5 Ceratopteris cornuta
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 15 Echinodorus bleheri
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 5 Lemna minor
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 10 Limnophila sessiliflora
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 10 Microsorium pteropus
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 5 Riccia fluitans
03/01/1994 Brad Swanson 5 Vesicularia dubyana
05/01/1994 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Riccia fluitans
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 15 Cabomba piauhyensis
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne parva
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 5 Hygrophila polysperma
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 5 Hygrophila polysperma var. sunset
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 10 Najas graminea
07/01/1994 Jim Mathis 5 Vallisneria spiralis
07/01/1994 Milo Squires 10 Pistia stratiotes
10/01/1994 Brad Swanson 5 Hygrophila polysperma
10/01/1994 Milo Squires 5 Salvinia sp.
10/01/1994 Milo Squires 5 Vallisneria asiatica
01/01/1995 Brad Swanson 15 Limnobium spongia
01/01/1995 Brad Swanson 5 Salvinia auriculata
01/01/1995 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 10 Limnophila indica
01/01/1995 Chuck Ekstedt 20 Anubias sp.
01/01/1995 Jim Mathis 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
01/01/1995 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne lutea
01/01/1995 Jim Mathis 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var jahnelii
01/01/1995 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne petchii
04/01/1995 Milo Squires 10 Eleocharis acicularis
04/01/1995 Milo Squires 15 Limnobium laevigatum
04/01/1995 Milo Squires 5 Vallisneria spiralis
05/01/1995 Leonard Ancheta 15 Echinodorus amazonicus
06/01/1995 Brad Swanson 10 Hygrophila difformis
06/01/1995 Brad Swanson 10 Myriophyllum scabratum
06/01/1995 Jim Mathis 20 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia
01/01/1996 Jim Mathis 5 Salvinia natans
10/01/1996 Leonard Ancheta 15 Gracilaria curtissae
10/01/1996 Leonard Ancheta 10 Najas flexilis
02/01/1997 Brad Swanson 10 Ludwigia repens
02/01/1997 Jim Mathis 10 Echinodorus tenellus var. parvulus
02/01/1997 Jim Mathis 15 Limnobium spongia
02/01/1997 Milo Squires 5 Spirodella polyrhiza
03/01/1997 Jim Mathis 5 Ceratopteris siliquosa
05/01/1997 Milo Squires 5 Salvinia minima
10/01/1997 Jim Mathis 20 Anubias frazeri
10/01/1997 Jim Mathis 20 Anubias heterophylla
10/01/1997 Jim Mathis 5 Egeria densa
01/08/1998 Milo Squires 15 Nymphaea stellata
03/05/1998 Milo Squires 10 Heteranthera dubia
05/07/1998 Jim Mathis 10 Najas indica
08/06/1998 Jim Mathis 5 Azolla filiculoides
12/03/1998 Randy Carey 5 Hygrophila polysperma
12/03/1998 Randy Carey 10 Microsorium pteropus
12/03/1998 Randy Carey 5 Vesicularia dubyana
12/03/1998 Rich Smaciarz 20 Anubias barteri var nana
12/03/1998 Rich Smaciarz 5 Lemna minor
02/04/1999 Leonard Ancheta 10 Shinnersia rivularis
09/02/1999 Leonard Ancheta 10 Aponogeton natans (flowering)
12/02/1999 Jim Mathis 15 Eichhornia natans
03/02/2000 Rich Smaciarz 10 Cabomba caroliniana
03/02/2000 Rich Smaciarz 10 Rotala indica
03/02/2000 Rich Smaciarz 5 Sagittaria platyphylla
03/02/2000 Rich Smaciarz 5 Vallisneria spiralis
06/01/2000 Jim Mathis 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis (flowering)
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus cordifolius
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus latifolius
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus 'Oriental'
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus 'Ozelot'
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA'
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus tenellus var. tenellus
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 10 Micranthenum micranthemoides
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 5 Vallisneria spiralis 'Striped'
06/01/2000 Milo Squires 5 Vallisneria torta
08/03/2000 Jim Mathis 10 Mircosorium sp. Windelou
08/03/2000 Jim Mathis 10 Myriophyllum aquaticum
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 20 Anubias barteri var barteri
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Aponogeton henkelianus
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Cabomba caroliniana
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Cabomba sp. 'Pulcherrema'
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne cordata
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne costata
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Brown
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus bleheri
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus bolivianus
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus maior
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus 'Oriental' (flowering)
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus 'Ozelot' (flowering)
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 5 Egeria densa
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 5 Hygrophila angustifolia
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 5 Hygrophila siamemsis
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Hygrophila stricta
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Lindernia rotundifolia
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Micranthenum umbrosum
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Microsorium pteropus
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 15 Nymphaea sp.
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 10 Nymphaea sp. (flowering)
09/07/2000 Milo Squires 5 Sagittaria platyphylla
10/05/2000 Jenny Kruchenberg 10 Aponogeton natans (flowering)
05/03/2001 Milo Squires 10 Ammania senegalensis
05/03/2001 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus Red Rubin
05/03/2001 Milo Squires 5 Egeria najas
09/06/2001 Jenny Kruchenberg 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis (flowering)
09/06/2001 Jenny Kruchenberg 15 Eichhornia crassipes
09/06/2001 Jenny Kruchenberg 10 Eichhornia crassipes (flowering)
09/06/2001 Jenny Kruchenberg 10 Pistia stratiotes
11/01/2001 Rich Smaciarz 20 Anubias congensis
11/01/2001 Rich Smaciarz 20 Anubias lanceolata
02/07/2002 Leonard Ancheta 15 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 15 Alternanthera reineckii "Rosaefolia"
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis var henkelianus (flowering)
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 10 Blyxa aubertii (flowering)
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus amazonicus
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 10 Hygrophila difformis
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 5 Lemna minor
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 10 Nomaphila salicifolia
03/07/2002 Milo Squires 5 Utricularia gibba
04/04/2002 Carter McAninch 5 Vallisneria spiralis
08/01/2002 Milo Squires 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala (flowering)
08/01/2002 Milo Squires 10 Pistia stratiotes (flowering)
09/05/2002 Milo Squires 10 Ludwigia palustris
11/07/2002 Jenny Kruchenberg 5 Azolla caroliniana
01/02/2003 Carter McAninch 10 Aponogeton ulvaceus (flowering)
01/02/2003 Milo Squires 10 Dwarf Onion (flowering)
01/02/2003 Milo Squires 10 Potamogeton gayii
01/02/2003 Milo Squires 5 Sagittaria var "shoelace"
01/02/2003 Milo Squires 5 Salvinia cucculata
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton crispus (flowering)
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 25 Aponogeton crispus (sexual)
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus tenellus
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Elodea nutallii
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Hygrophila polysperma
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala indica
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Rotala macrandra
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria spiralis
01/02/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Vesicularia dubyana
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Ceratopteris thalicroides
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus quadricostatus
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Lemna minor
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Lindernia rotundifolia
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia ripens
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Microsorium pteropus
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum brasiliense
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Nomaphila francisca
02/06/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Salvinia cucculata
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton ulvaceus (flowering)
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa amplexicaulis
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa monniera
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus bleheri
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus grisebachii
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila difformis
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia arcuata
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Micranthenum micranthemoides
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala indica var Red
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala wallichii
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Sagittaria platyphylla
03/06/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Sagittaria subulata
04/03/2003 Milo Squires 10 Samolus valerandi (flowering)
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Alternanthera reineckii
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Alternanthera reineckii "Rosaefolia"
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Ammania senegalensis
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton henkelianus (flowering)
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Eleocharis acicularis
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Lilaeopsis brasiliensis
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia palustris
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Lysimachia nummularia
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Nomaphila salicifolia
04/03/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Vallisneria spiralis (flowering)
05/01/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Ammania senegalensis (flowering)
05/01/2003 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne lucens
05/01/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Najas guadalupensis
05/01/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Riccia fluitans
06/05/2003 Carter McAninch 5 Sagittaria var "shoelace"
06/05/2003 Milo Squires 10 Anubias barteri (flowering)
06/05/2003 Milo Squires 5 Hygrophila polysperma
06/05/2003 Milo Squires 10 Lilaeopsis carolinensis
08/07/2003 Milo Squires 15 Alternanthera rosaefolia
08/07/2003 Milo Squires 10 Alternanthera rosaefolia (flowering)
08/07/2003 Milo Squires 10 Blyxa aubertii
08/07/2003 Milo Squires 5 Ceratophyllum pteridoides
08/07/2003 Milo Squires 10 Eusteralis sp. "Sawtooth" (flowering)
08/07/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Alternanthera reineckii (flowering)
08/07/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala (flowering)
08/07/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia natan (flowering)
08/07/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Sagittaria subulata (flowering)
10/02/2003 Milo Squires 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla
10/02/2003 Milo Squires 10 Myriophyllum aquaticum
10/02/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Alternanthera reineckii "Rosaefolia" (flowering)
10/02/2003 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias barteri var nana
10/02/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Zosterella dubia
11/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton robinsonii (flowering)
11/06/2003 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus quadricostatus (flowering)
12/04/2003 Paul Garrity 5 Spirodella sp
01/09/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Cabomba asiatica
01/09/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Elodea canadensis
01/09/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Limnophila sessiliflora
01/09/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Nomaphila augustifolia
01/09/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Potamogeton gayii
01/09/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria caulescens
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 20 Anubias barteri var nana
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton longiplumulosus (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Bacopa monniera
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Bacopa monniera (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Caradamine lyrata
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Bronze
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 15 Didiplis diandra
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Didiplis diandra (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus parviflorus (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 5 Elodea nutallii
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Fontinalis antipyretica
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Hygrophila difformis (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 5 Hygrophila polysperma var. sunset
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Lilaeopsis novae-zelandiae
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Limnobium laevigatum (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Limnophila indica
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Limnophila sessiliflora
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Ludwigia repens
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Phyllanthus fuitans
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Phyllanthus fuitans (flowering)
02/05/2004 Milo Squires 10 Utricularia gibba (flowering)
02/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Cabomba caroliniana
02/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Cabomba caroliniana (flowering)
04/01/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cabomba piauhyensis
04/01/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Didiplis diandra
04/01/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Limnobium spongia
04/01/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Limnophila indica
04/01/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Shinnersia rivularis
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Caradamine lyrata
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne balansae
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne lutea
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne petchii
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne walkeri
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Hygrophila polysperma var. sunset
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Phyllanthus fuitans
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Phyllanthus fuitans (flowering)
06/03/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Pistia stratiotes
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis (flowering)
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Aponogeton robinsonii
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa rotundifolia
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa rotundifolia (flowering)
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Blyxa aubertii
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Blyxa aubertii (flowering)
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Ceratopteris siliquosa
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne pontederifolia
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia (flowering)
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Lilaeopsis carolinensis
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Mayaca sellowiana
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Nomaphila "Cherry Leaf"
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Nomaphila siamensis
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Nymphaea stellata
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Nymphaea zenkeri
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Nymphaea zenkeri (flowering)
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala macrandra (flowering)
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria contortionist
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria gigantea
08/05/2004 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria rubra
09/02/2004 Brad Swanson 10 Najas guadalupensis
09/02/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
12/02/2004 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton ulvaceus
12/02/2004 Paul Garrity 15 Eichhornia crassipes
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Blyxa vietnam
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 5 Ceratopteris pteridioides
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Eichhornia azurea
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila sp. Bronze
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Marsilea sp
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum heterophyllum
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Potamogeton perfoliatus
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Potamogeton wrightii
01/06/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Proserpinaca paulstris
02/03/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA' (flowering)
02/03/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Limnophila aromatica
02/03/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia brevipes
02/03/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
02/03/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum simulans
02/03/2005 Paul Garrity 5 Utricularia gibba
03/05/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus augustifolia
03/05/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Eichhornia diversifolia
03/05/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Potamogeton maackianus
03/05/2005 Paul Garrity 5 Spirodella polyrhiza
04/07/2005 Rich Smaciarz 15 Echinodorus bleheri
05/05/2005 Jim Mathis 10 Aponogeton crispus (flowering)
08/04/2005 Brad Swanson 10 Pistia stratiotes
09/01/2005 Jim Mathis 10 Potamogeton wrightii
10/06/2005 Milo Squires 10 Barclaya longifolia (flowering)
10/06/2005 Milo Squires 10 Nymphaea lotus (flowering)
10/06/2005 Milo Squires 10 Nymphaea macranthum (flowering)
10/06/2005 Milo Squires 10 Nymphaea rubra (flowering)
10/06/2005 Milo Squires 10 Nymphaea zenkerii "Green Tiger" (flowering)
10/06/2005 Milo Squires 10 Nymphaea zenkerii "Red Tiger" (flowering)
11/03/2005 Randy Carey 10 Echinodorus tenellus
11/03/2005 Randy Carey 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
11/03/2005 Randy Carey 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
11/03/2005 Randy Carey 10 Rotala rotundifolia
11/03/2005 Randy Carey 10 Rotala wallichii
11/05/2005 Rich Smaciarz 10 Pistia stratiotes
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias barteri var barteri
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Anubias barteri var barteri (flowering)
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne parva
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Didiplis diandra (flowering)
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus cordifolius (flowering)
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus osiris
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus osiris (flowering)
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus 'Ruby Mellon'
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus 'Ruby Mellon' (flowering)
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Limnophila aromatica (flowering)
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 20 Nuphar japonica
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 15 Nymphaea daubenyana
12/01/2005 Paul Garrity 10 Nymphaea daubenyana (flowering)
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 5 Lemna minor
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 10 Najas indica
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 10 Pistia stratiotes
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 10 Rotala indica
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 5 Vallisneria americana
04/06/2006 Bob Carter 5 Vesicularia dubyana
06/01/2006 Randy Carey 10 Ludwigia repens
06/01/2006 Randy Carey 5 Vallisneria spiralis
09/07/2006 Beth Fraley 5 Vesicularia dubyana
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Anubias gillettii (flowering)
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Azolla caroliniana
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen (flowering)
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Hydrocelys nympaeides
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Hydrocleys nymphoides (flowering)
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Lemna minor
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Marsilea quadrifolia
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Nymphoides cristala
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Ranunculus 'butter popcorn'
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Salvinia rotundifolia
10/05/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Spirodella polyrhiza
10/05/2006 Jim Mathis 10 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia (flowering)
11/02/2006 Beth Fraley 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
11/02/2006 Beth Fraley 10 Hygrophila corymbosa (flowering)
11/02/2006 Beth Fraley 10 Najas flexilis
11/02/2006 Beth Fraley 10 Rotala rotundifolia
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 20 Anubias barteri var barteri
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 20 Anubias barteri var nana
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Ceratophyllum submersum
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Cryptocoryne cilliata
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Cryptocoryne walkeri
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 15 Cryptocoryne willisii
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Egeria densa
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Lysimachia nummularia
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Microsorium pteropus
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Phyllanthus fuitans
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Phyllanthus fuitans (flowering)
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Salvinia natans
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Vallisneria americana
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Vallisneria spiralis
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Vesicularia dubyana
11/02/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Zephyranthes candida
12/07/2006 Dale Skiba 20 Anubias barteri var nana (Petite)
12/07/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
12/07/2006 Dale Skiba 10 Pistia stratiotes
12/07/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Riccia fluitans 'mini' (European form)
12/07/2006 Dale Skiba 5 Taxiphyllum alternans
12/07/2006 Jim Mathis 5 Utricularia gibba exoleta
01/04/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Ceratopteris thalicroides
01/04/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla 'crystal confetti'
01/04/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Limnophila indica
02/01/2007 Bob Carter 5 Ceratophyllum submersum
02/01/2007 Dale Skiba 20 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia
02/01/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Najas guadalupensis
04/05/2007 Carter McAninch 10 Pistia stratiotes
04/05/2007 Carter McAninch 10 Pistia stratiotes (flowering)
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Caradamine lyrata
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Ceratopteris thalicroides (flowering)
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 15 Didiplis diandra
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'salicifolia'
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Potamogeton gayii
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Potamogeton illinenis
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Rotala indica
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Sagittaria subulata
04/05/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Vallisneria contortionist
05/03/2007 Beth Fraley 10 Micranthenum umbrosum
05/03/2007 Bob Carter 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 20 Anubias barteri var nana
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Bronze
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 5 Lemna minor
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Lilaeopsis brasiliensis
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Pistia stratiotes
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Potamogeton perfoliatus
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 5 Sagittaria subulata
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 5 Taxiphyllum alternans
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 5 Vallisneria contortionist
05/03/2007 Clark Orlaska 5 Vesicularia dubyana
05/03/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Echinodorus tenellus
05/03/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
05/03/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Micranthenum umbrosum
05/03/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Utricularia gibba
05/03/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Zephyranthes grandiflora
06/07/2007 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hydrocotyle nova zealandiae
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hydrocotyle umbellata
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'compact'
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 15 Limnobium spongia
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Lysimachia punctata 'Alexander'
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Myriophyllum brasiliense
06/07/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Physotegia leptophylla (flowering)
08/02/2007 Dale Skiba 15 Marsilea mutica 'Variegata'
08/02/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Najas flexilis
08/02/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Physotegia leptophylla
08/02/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Sagittaria lancifolia
09/06/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Ceratophyllum echinatum
09/06/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Ludwigia sedoides
09/06/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Lysimachia nummularia 'aurea'
09/06/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Potamogeton pectinatus
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Colocasia esulenta
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Cyperus helferi
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 15 Eichhornia azurea
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Pontederia lanceolata
10/04/2007 Clark Orlaska 5 Vallisneria americana "gigantea"
10/04/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Eleocharis acicularis
10/04/2007 Dale Skiba 15 Marsilea crenata
10/04/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Vallisneria americana "gigantea"
11/01/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Bacopa caroliniana
11/01/2007 Clark Orlaska 20 Nuphar japonica
11/01/2007 Clark Orlaska 15 Nymphaea zenkeri
11/01/2007 Clark Orlaska 10 Rotala rotundifolia
11/01/2007 Dale Skiba 15 Eichhornia azurea
11/01/2007 Dale Skiba 5 Elodea nutallii
12/06/2007 Beth Fraley 20 Anubias barteri var nana
12/06/2007 Beth Fraley 10 Cabomba caroliniana
12/06/2007 Beth Fraley 15 Echinodorus 'Oriental'
12/06/2007 Brad Swanson 5 Spirodella polyrhiza
12/06/2007 Dale Skiba 10 Hygrophila difformis
01/03/2008 Carter McAninch 10 Blyxa aubertii (flowering)
01/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 20 Anubias congensis
01/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis (flowering)
01/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Cabomba pulcherrima
01/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
01/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 5 Vallisneria nana
01/03/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Ludwigia repens
01/03/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
02/07/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'compact'
02/07/2008 Clark Orlaska 5 Vallisneria caulescens
02/07/2008 Clark Orlaska 5 Vallisneria rubra
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 15 Cryptocoryne retrospiralis
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Glossostigma elatinoides (flowering)
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Lysimachia punctata 'Alexander' (flowering)
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Lysimachia sp. Cultivar 'Snow Cradle' (flowering)
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Micranthenum umbrosum (flowering)
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Pontederia cordata (flowering)
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 5 Taxiphyllum sp. Spiky
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Wolffia columbiana
02/07/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Zephyranthes grandiflora (flowering)
02/07/2008 Mike Fries 10 Pistia stratiotes
03/06/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Najas guadalupensis
03/06/2008 Dale Skiba 5 Egeria najas
04/03/2008 Beth Fraley 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
04/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Ludwigia palustris "Narrow Leaf"
04/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Nymphoides sp.
04/03/2008 Clark Orlaska 5 Utricularia gibba
04/03/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'stricta' (flowering)
04/03/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
05/01/2008 Beth Fraley 10 Lobelia cardinalis
05/01/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Echinodorus 'Ozelot' (flowering)
05/01/2008 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus Red Rubin
05/01/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Ludwigia Ovalis
05/01/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Limnophila aromatica
05/01/2008 Dale Skiba 5 Vallisneria nana
06/01/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Lysimachia ciliata 'Purpurea'
06/01/2008 Dale Skiba 15 Marsilea hirsuta
06/01/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Polygonum amphibium var. emersum
06/01/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Potamogeton natans
06/01/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Shinnersia rivularis
09/04/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Houttuynia cordata 'Variegata'
09/04/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Hydrotriche hotoniflora
09/04/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'Stricta'
09/04/2008 Patricia Whitney 10 Pistia stratiotes
10/02/2008 Clark Orlaska 20 Anubias afzelii
10/02/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Blyxa japonica
10/02/2008 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus cordifolius
10/02/2008 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar'
10/02/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar' (flowering)
10/02/2008 Dale Skiba 10 Cyperus involucraqtus 'Baby Tut'
11/06/2008 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus bleheri
11/06/2008 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA'
11/06/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Limnophila sessiliflora
11/06/2008 Clark Orlaska 10 Myriophyllum betterophyllum
11/06/2008 Clark Orlaska 15 Rotala macrandra
12/04/2008 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria asiatica
01/08/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Bacopa madagascariensis
01/08/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus Red Rubin (flowering)
01/08/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Hemianthus micranthemoides
01/08/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Ludwigia peruensis
01/08/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Ludwigia repens
01/08/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Rotala rotundifolia
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias barteri
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias barteri var nana
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa madagascariensis
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila difformis
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Lobelia cardinalis
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Lomariopsis lineata
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Nymphoides sp. Taiwan
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 5 Sagittaria subulata
01/08/2009 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisneria americana
02/05/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Aponogeton natans (flowering)
02/05/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne lutea
02/05/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
02/05/2009 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa australis
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Cabomba caroliniana
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne parva
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA'
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia repens
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Lysimachia nummularia 'aurea'
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Microsorium pteropus
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Myriophyllum simulans
02/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala indica
03/05/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Aponogeton natans (flowering)
03/05/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Barclaya longifolia (flowering)
03/05/2009 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias minima
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Ammania senegalensis
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Barclaya longifolia
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Cabomba pulcherrima
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Didiplis diandra
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus quadricostatus
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Echinodorus tenellus
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Nymphaea lotus
03/05/2009 Travis Gregar 5 Vesicularia dubyana
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Alternanthera reineckii
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne crispatula 'balansae'
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne retrospiralis
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus amazonicus
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus osiris
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hemianthus micranthemoides
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia inclinata var verticillata 'cuba'
04/02/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum
04/03/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Blyxa aubertii
04/03/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne walkeri
04/03/2009 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias barteri "Round Leaf"
04/03/2009 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia
04/03/2009 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias barteri var nana "Narrow Leaf"
04/03/2009 Paul Garrity 5 Ceratophyllum submersum
05/07/2009 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias afzelii
05/07/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Blyxa japonica
05/07/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii "Florida Sunset"
05/07/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hydrotriche hotoniflora
06/03/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Aponogeton nana
06/03/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
08/04/2009 Jim Mathis 5 Utricularia gibba exoleta
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias barteri var nana (Petite)
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias frazeri
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. "araguaia"
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila aromatica
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Lindernia sp. "variegated"
08/06/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. 'colorata'
10/01/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Aponogeton longiplumulosus
10/01/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne pontederifolia
10/01/2009 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus quadricostatus
10/01/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Hydrotriche hotoniflora
10/01/2009 Clark Orlaska 10 Microsorium pteropus
10/01/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne cilliata
10/01/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
10/01/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila corymbosa Narrow Leaf
10/01/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila difformis
10/01/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. "Bold"
10/01/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Shinnersia rivularis
11/05/2009 Brent Avenson 15 Echinodorus 'Ozelot'
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar' (flowering)
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 15 Eichhornia diversifolia
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Elatine orientalis
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila aquatica
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Lindernia anagallis
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwiga repens x arcuata
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia brevipes
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala 'Mexico Goias'
11/05/2009 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala nanjenshen
12/03/2009 Brent Avenson 10 Microsorium pteropus
12/03/2009 Brent Avenson 10 Najas guadalupensis
12/03/2009 Brent Avenson 10 Pistia stratiotes
12/03/2009 Brent Avenson 5 Riccia fluitans
01/07/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Cabomba furata
01/07/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Cabomba sp. 'Pulcherrema'
01/07/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Elatine orientalis
01/07/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Lindernia anagallis
01/07/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
01/07/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
01/07/2010 Tom Glenn 10 Najas americas
01/07/2010 Tom Glenn 5 Vesicularia dubyana
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne cilliata
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus Red Rubin
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Elatine orientalis
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Elodea nutallii (flowering)
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hemianthus callitrichoides
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila sp. "Bold"
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Lilaeopsis mauritiana
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwiga repens x arcuata
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia brevipes
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia cuba
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Marsilea hirsuta
02/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Nymphoides sp. Taiwan
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa australis
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Brown
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Elodea nutallii
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Hygrophila angustifolia
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Hygrophila siamemsis
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Lemna minor
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Microsorium pteropus 'Trident'
02/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Myriophyllum hippuroides
03/04/2010 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus "Ozelot Green"
03/04/2010 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA'
03/04/2010 Milo Squires 15 Nesaea pedicellata "Golden"
03/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Cyperus helferi
03/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus bleheri 'compacta'
03/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila balsamica
03/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'compact'
03/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum
03/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala 'Mexico Goias'
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Ceratopteris thalicroides
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Eriocaulon sp. type 3
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Hyptis lorentziana
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila aquatica
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia senegalensis
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala macrandra
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. H Ra
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. 'India'
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisneria americana var biwaensis
03/04/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisneria nana
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Anubias barteri var nana "Narrow Leaf" (flowering)
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus 'Oriental'
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA'
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus 'Red flame' (flowering)
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Lindernia rotundifolia 'Variegated'
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Marsilea minuta
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Potamogeton malainsis
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Rotala sp. H Ra
04/08/2010 Paul Garrity 5 Vallisneria spiralis 'Leopard'
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa Colorata
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Eleocaris Sp. TBD
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila sp. 'Wavy'
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Polygonum Hydropiperoides
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Potamogeton gayii
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Rannuculus Inumdatus
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Ricciocarpus natans
04/08/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala sp. Thailand
05/06/2010 Dale Skiba 15 Rotala sp. 'colorata'
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ammania gracilis
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 15 echinodorus Red Flame'
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 5 gymnocoronis spilanthiodes 'varrigated'
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila corymbosa
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila corymbosa (flowering)
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hyptis lorentziana
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum hippuroides
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Nesaea pedicellata "Golden"
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 nuphar japonica (Flowering)
05/06/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala sp. Thailand
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Eleocharis montevidensis
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Eleocharis parvula
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Lilaeopsis brasiliensis
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Lilaeopsis novae-zelandiae
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila sp. 'Needle leaf silver tip'
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia arcuata
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Polygonum sp. 'Porto Velho'
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Riccia sp 'dwarf'
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala Macrandra Green
05/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Staurogyne sp. 'Porto Velho'
06/03/2010 Beth Fraley 5 Vallisneria americana "gigantea"
06/03/2010 Dale Skiba 15 Echinodorus bleheri
06/03/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Hygrophila balsamica
06/03/2010 Dale Skiba 5 Ricciocarpus natans
06/03/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne pontederifolia
06/03/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus latifolius
06/03/2010 Travis Gregar 20 Lagenandra meeboldii 'pink'
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Anubias barteri "Round Leaf" (Flowering)
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 20 Anubias barteri var nana
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa Colorata
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar'
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 isoetes japanaca
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Limnophila sp. 'Wavy'
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia cuba (Flowering)
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia peruensis
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Microsorium pteropus 'narrow leaf'
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Myriophyllum elatinoides
06/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala nanjenshen
08/05/2010 Dale Skiba 5 Lemna trisulca
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Alternanthera cardinalis
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Brown
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var red
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var 'tropica'
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus 'Ozelot Green'
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 5 Egeria najas
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Eleocaris Sp. TBD
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 hottonia palustris
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hydrotriche hotoniflora
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 10 lobilia cardinalis
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 10 ludwidgia repens 'rubin'
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 10 pogostemon helferi
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 rorippa aquatica
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Rotala sp. 'colorata'
08/05/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Staurogyne sp. 'Porto Velho'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa sp. 'Araguaia'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa sp. 'Japan'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Echinodorus sp. 'Red Devil ' (Flowering)
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 5 gymnocoronis spilanthiodes 'varrigated'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 15 hottonia palustris
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. 'Bihar'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. 'Ceylon'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. 'Tiger'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Lilaeopsis mauritiana
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia Ovalis
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Najas Roraima
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Nymphaea zenkeri
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Pogostemon Yatabeanus
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. 'Singapore'
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Saururus cernuus
08/05/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisneria sp 'Leopard'
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Anubias barteri var nana (flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Aponogeton longiplumulosus (flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Bacopa sp. 'Araguaia'
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus bleheri 'compacta' (Flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar' (flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus ozelot 'green' (Flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hydrotriche hotoniflora (Flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila palustris
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila sp. 'Ceylon'
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila sp. 'Tiger'
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Lindernia rotundifolia 'Variegated' (Flowering)
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Ludwigia Ovalis
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Pogostemon Yatabeanus
09/02/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Rotala sp. 'Singapore'
10/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa monniera
10/06/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne cordata
10/06/2010 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis 'Dwarf'
10/06/2010 Travis Gregar 10 Potamogeton malainsis
10/06/2010 Travis Gregar 15 rorippa aquatica
10/06/2010 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisnaria asiatica 'Contortion'
10/07/2010 Beth Fraley 5 Hygrophila angustifolia
10/07/2010 Brent Avenson 10 Myriophyllum aquaticum
10/07/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus 'Oriental' (flowering)
10/07/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Nymphoides sp. Taiwan (Flowering)
10/07/2010 Tom Glenn 15 Echinodorus osiris
11/04/2010 Brad Swanson 10 Nymphoides sp. Taiwan
11/04/2010 Brad Swanson 10 Rotala rotundifolia
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 20 Anubias barteri var nana
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 10 Anubias barteri var nana (flowering)
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 15 Echinodorus osiris
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 15 Echinodorus 'Ozelot'
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 15 Echinodorus Red Rubin
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 10 Microsorium pteropus
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 10 Najas guadalupensis
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 10 Nymphoides aquatica
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 10 Rotala indica
11/04/2010 Brent Avenson 5 Vesicularia dubyana
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 15 Alternanthera reineckii
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Vesuvius'
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 5 Egeria najas
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 5 Gymnocoronis spilanthoides
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 10 Lindernia parviflora 'Variegated'
11/04/2010 Clark Orlaska 10 Polygonum sp. 'Porto Velho'
11/04/2010 Leonard Ancheta 10 Echinodorus Red Rubin (flowering)
11/04/2010 Leonard Ancheta 25 Echinodorus Red Rubin (sexual)
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus parviflorus
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 echinodorus tenellus (Flowering)
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Hygrophila sp. 'Bihar'
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Juncus repens
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Lysimachia nummularia 'aurea'
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Marsilea mutica
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Polygonum sp. 'Porto Velho'
11/04/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Saururus cernuus
11/04/2010 Tom Glenn 20 Anubias lanceolata
11/04/2010 Tom Glenn 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
11/04/2010 Tom Glenn 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Bronze
11/04/2010 Tom Glenn 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
11/04/2010 Tom Glenn 5 Lemna minor
11/04/2010 Tom Glenn 10 Microsorium pteropus
12/02/2010 Alex Martin 10 Utricularia graminifolia (flowering)
12/02/2010 Brent Avenson 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
12/02/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Anubias gracillis (Flowering)
12/02/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar' (flowering)
12/02/2010 Dale Skiba 10 Pistia stratiotes (flowering)
12/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Cabomba pulcherrima
12/02/2010 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Red Devil '
12/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus sp. 'Red Devil ' (Flowering)
12/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Pilularia globulifera
12/02/2010 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala rotundifolia
01/05/2011 Dorie Tennessen 15 Cladophora aegagropila
01/05/2011 Dorie Tennessen 5 Lemna minor
01/05/2011 Dorie Tennessen 5 Sagittaria subulata
01/06/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Eleocharis montevidensis
01/06/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Micranthenum micranthemoides
01/06/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne Wendtii 'Green Gecko'
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Vesuvius'
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Hydrocotyle Sibthorpioides
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia x lacustris
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Microsorium pteropus 'narrow leaf'
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Polygonum sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Polygonum sp. 'Sao Paulo'
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Proserpinaca paulstris
01/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Staurogyne sp. 'Low Grow'
02/03/2011 Beth Fraley 20 Anubias barteri var nana
02/03/2011 Beth Fraley 15 Cladophora aegagropila
02/03/2011 Beth Fraley 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
02/03/2011 Beth Fraley 5 Lemna trisulca
02/03/2011 Beth Fraley 5 Vallisneria americana
02/03/2011 Beth Fraley 5 Vallisneria gigantea
02/03/2011 Brent Avenson 10 Hemianthus callitrichoides
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Anubias barteri var barteri (flowering)
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus schluerteri
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Red Devil '
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Echinodorus sp. 'Red Devil ' (Flowering)
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Hygrophila difformis
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Limnophila indica
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Lysimachia nummularia
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Myriophyllum aquaticum
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 5 Rannuculus Inumdatus
02/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 10 Saururus cernuus
02/03/2011 Jen Knutson 15 Echinodorus parviflorus 'TROPICA'
02/03/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Microsorium pteropus
02/03/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Aponogeton undulatus
02/03/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus argentinensis
02/03/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus schluerteri "Leopard"
02/03/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Vesuvius'
02/03/2011 Paul Garrity 10 Eleocharis montevidensis
02/03/2011 Paul Garrity 5 Rannuculus Inumdatus
02/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa caroliniana
02/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Cabomba aquatica
02/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Eriocaulon aquaticum
02/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila difformis
02/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Pogostemon Stellatus 'Broadleaf'
02/03/2011 Vince Meyer 5 Riccia fluitans
03/03/2011 Chuck Ekstedt 15 Didiplis diandra
03/03/2011 Chuck Ekstedt 10 Micranthenum micranthemoides
03/03/2011 Chuck Ekstedt 5 Utricularia gibba
03/03/2011 Clark Orlaska 15 Echinodorus 'Indian Red'
03/03/2011 Dorie Tennessen 15 Echinodorus "Ozelot Green"
03/03/2011 Dorie Tennessen 15 Echinodorus Atlantsberg
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Cabomba caroliniana 'silbergruene''
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Juncus repens
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila indica
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila sp. 'Mini'
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Ludwigia glandulosa
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 5 Poaceae sp. 'Purple Bamboo'
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Pogostemon Erectum
03/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala sp. 'Singapore'
04/06/2011 Dale Skiba 20 Anubias minima
04/06/2011 Dale Skiba 5 Gymnocoronis spilanthoides
04/06/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Oenanthe javanica
04/06/2011 Dale Skiba 15 Rotala sp. H Ra
04/06/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Cabomba caroliniana
04/06/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Hygrophila difformis
04/06/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Riccia fluitans
04/06/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Vesicularia dubyana
04/06/2011 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Prinz'
04/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Anubias barteri var nana (flowering)
04/06/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Aponogeton crispus
04/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis var henkelianus (flowering)
04/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Crinum calamistratum
04/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Echinodorus sp. 'Tanzende Feuerfeder' (flowering)
04/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Polygonum sp. 'Porto Velho' (flowering)
05/05/2011 Chuck Ekstedt 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
05/05/2011 Chuck Ekstedt 10 Lilaeopsis mauritiana
05/05/2011 Chuck Ekstedt 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 20 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 15 Aponogeton undulatus
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Prinz'
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Lemna minor
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Rotala rotundifolia
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Sagittaria subulata
05/05/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Vallisneria sp.
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne beckettii
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne Wendtii 'Green Gecko'
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus 'frans stoffels'
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus schluerteri (flowering)
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 10 Hydrocotyle Sibthorpioides
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 10 Rotala wallichii (flowering)
05/05/2011 Paul Garrity 10 Staurogyne sp. 'Low Grow'
05/05/2011 Tom Glenn 15 echinodorus Red Flame'
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Alternanthera cardinalis
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Blyxa sp alternifolia
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Prinz'
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Eriocaulon 'Type 2'
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Hygroyza aristata
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia inclinata
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia palustris x gladulosa
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Polygonum praetermissum 'Ruby'
05/05/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala sp 'green'
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'angustifolia'
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'compacta'
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Hygrophila difformis 'variegated'
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Ludwigia brevipes
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Ludwigia repens
06/02/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
06/02/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus Atlantsberg
06/02/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus 'Oriental'
06/02/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Lilaeopsis chinensis
06/02/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Myriophyllum aquaticum
06/02/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala Macrandra Japan red
08/04/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Polygonum hydropiperoides var. strigosum
08/04/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Polygonum hydropiperoides var. strigosum (flowering)
08/04/2011 Jen Knutson 5 Ceratopteris thalicroides
08/04/2011 Jen Knutson 15 Eichhornia crassipes
08/04/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Pistia stratiotes
08/04/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila pinnatifida
08/04/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Lilaeopsis sp. 'mini'
08/04/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Murdannia sp. 'RED'
09/01/2011 Dale Skiba 15 Eichhornia crassipes
09/01/2011 Dale Skiba 10 Eichhornia crassipes (flowering)
09/01/2011 Philip Marlow 10 Najas guadalupensis
09/01/2011 Philip Marlow 5 Vesicularia dubyana
09/01/2011 Rich Smaciarz 20 Anubias frazeri
09/01/2011 Rich Smaciarz 15 Echinodorus bleheri
09/01/2011 Rich Smaciarz 15 Echinodorus 'frans stoffels'
09/01/2011 Rich Smaciarz 10 Echinodorus sp. 'Tanzende Feuerfeder' (flowering)
09/01/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Acmella Repens
09/01/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila Rugosa
09/01/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila sp. Sulawesi
09/01/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Marsilea quadrifolia
09/01/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Ranalisma Rostrata
09/01/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. Vietnam
10/06/2011 Jen Knutson 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
10/06/2011 Jen Knutson 10 Hydrocotyle brasilensis
10/06/2011 Philip Marlow 5 Egeria densa
10/06/2011 Philip Marlow 5 Vallisneria americana
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Callitriche terrestris
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia Repens 'Rubin'
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia sp. Red
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala indica
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala 'Mexico Goias'
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. 'mini butterfly'
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. 'Mini Type 2'
10/06/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. 'Yao Yai'
11/03/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus 'Ozelot'
11/03/2011 Paul Garrity 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Tanzende Feuerfeder'
11/03/2011 Philip Marlow 5 Lemna minor
11/03/2011 Philip Marlow 10 Pistia stratiotes
11/03/2011 Richard Lauer 5 Vallisneria gigantea
11/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa lanigera
11/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Egleria fluctuans
11/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Eriocaulon parkeri
11/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 Gratiola brevifolia
11/03/2011 Travis Gregar 10 pogostemon helferi
11/03/2011 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala magenta
12/01/2011 Alex Martin 10 Tonina fluviatilis
12/01/2011 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
12/01/2011 Jen Knutson 15 Marsilea minuta
01/05/2012 Milo Squires 10 Lilaeopsis mauritiana
01/05/2012 Milo Squires 15 Marsilea quadrifolia
01/05/2012 Milo Squires 10 Ranalisma Rostrata
01/05/2012 Philip Marlow 10 Microsorium pteropus
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa caroliniana
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 5 Ceratopteris pteridioides
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Clinopodium cf. brownoi
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus 'frans stoffels'
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Deep Purple'
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Nechamandra alternifolia
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Nymphaea micranthra
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
01/05/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Syngonanthus sp. 'Belem'
02/02/2012 Jen Knutson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii
02/02/2012 Matt Helson 10 Rotala sp 'green'
02/02/2012 Philip Marlow 10 Cabomba pulcherrima
02/02/2012 Philip Marlow 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
02/02/2012 Travis Shaddrick 15 Echinodorus argentinensis
02/02/2012 Travis Shaddrick 10 Pistia stratiotes
03/01/2012 Jason Swanson 5 Vesicularia dubyana
03/01/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Cardamine lyatra
03/01/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Hydrocotyle tripartita
03/01/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Nesaea triflora
03/01/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Sphaerocaryum malaccense
04/05/2012 Chuck Ekstedt 15 Echinodorus bleheri
04/05/2012 Chuck Ekstedt 10 Najas indica
04/05/2012 Jason Swanson 5 Vallisneria americana
04/05/2012 Philip Marlow 10 Bacopa australis
04/05/2012 Philip Marlow 15 Nesaea triflora
04/05/2012 Philip Marlow 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis var henkelianus
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa salzmannii
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne nurii
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. ‘Kompact’
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia Cf. Suffruticosa
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Mesanthemum sp.
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Nelsonia canescens
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. ‘bangladesh'
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 5 Sagittaria graminea
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Staurogyne sp. ‘purple’
05/03/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Staurogyne stolonifera
06/07/2012 Philip Marlow 15 Alternanthera reineckii
06/07/2012 Philip Marlow 20 Anubias barteri
06/07/2012 Philip Marlow 15 Cladophora aegagropila
06/07/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne Moehlmannii
06/07/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Cyperus helferi
06/07/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus 'Indian Red'
08/02/2012 Milo Squires 20 Anubias minima
08/02/2012 Milo Squires 15 Didiplis diandra
08/02/2012 Milo Squires 10 Limnophila indica
08/02/2012 Milo Squires 10 Ludwigia Cf. Suffruticosa
08/02/2012 Milo Squires 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
08/02/2012 Milo Squires 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
08/02/2012 Philip Marlow 15 Eichhornia crassipes
08/02/2012 Philip Marlow 15 Nymphaea lotus
09/06/2012 Doug Anderson 5 Vesicularia dubyana
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Alternanthera reineckii var Ocipus
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias gracilis
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne usteriana
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne willisii
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Echinodorus schluteri Leopard
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila odora
10/04/2012 Travis Gregar 10 Myriophyllum sp. Guyana
11/01/2012 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 15 Echinodorus 'Ozelot Green'
11/01/2012 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 10 Najas flexilis
11/01/2012 Travis Shaddrick 5 Salvinia auriculata
12/06/2012 Philip Marlow 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
12/06/2012 Philip Marlow 15 Limnobium laevigatum
12/06/2012 Philip Marlow 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
01/03/2013 Milo Squires 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
01/03/2013 Milo Squires 10 Hydrotriche hotoniflora
01/03/2013 Milo Squires 10 Rotala nanjenshen
01/03/2013 Philip Marlow 15 Cryptocoryne Moehlmannii
01/03/2013 Travis Shaddrick 5 Lemna minor
01/03/2013 Vince Meyer 5 spirodela polyrhiza
02/07/2013 Jen Knutson 10 Lomariopsis lineata
02/07/2013 Jen Knutson 5 spirodela polyrhiza
02/07/2013 Jim Mathis 10 Anubias barteri (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton crispus (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton ulvaceus (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Blyxa japonica (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne retrospiralis
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Cyperus helferi
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus Atlantsberg (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus cordifolius (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus 'frans stoffels' (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus 'Klienar Prinz' (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Echinodorus 'Ozelot Green' (flowering)
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 echinodorus Red Flame'
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Ludwigia inclinata 'Green'
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Nesaea crassicaulis
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Pogostemon Stellatus 'Broadleaf'
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Rotala macrandra
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Rotala macrandra v. "Narrow Leaf"
02/07/2013 Milo Squires 5 Vallisneria spiralis 'Leopard'
02/07/2013 Paul Garrity 25 Aponogeton sp. (sexual)
02/07/2013 Paul Garrity 15 Cryptocoryne undulata
02/07/2013 Paul Garrity 10 Echinodorus tenellus "narrow leaf"
02/07/2013 Philip Marlow 15 Echinodorus Atlantsberg
02/07/2013 Philip Marlow 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'angustifolia'
02/07/2013 Philip Marlow 5 Riccia fluitans
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne blassii
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne sp. 'red'
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne undulata
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus bolivianus
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Sao Paulo'
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Eriocaulon compressum
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila sp. 'brown'
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia inclinata 'Green'
02/07/2013 Travis Gregar 5 Sagittaria subulata
02/07/2013 Travis Shaddrick 15 Echinodorus 'frans stoffels'
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Ammania senegalensis (flowering)
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 20 Anubias barteri "Round Leaf"
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton madagascariensis (flowering)
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne parva
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus Atlantsberg
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Nymphaea zenkerii "Green"
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 15 Rotala Macrandra Green
03/07/2013 Milo Squires 10 Rotala rotundifolia
03/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Diodia virginiana
03/07/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodus 'Paul Kloecker'
03/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Gratiola virginiana
03/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Gratiola virginiana (flowering)
04/04/2013 Dale Skiba 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar'
05/02/2013 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne blassii
05/02/2013 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Tanzende Feuerfeder'
05/02/2013 Milo Squires 10 Hygrophila angustifolia (flowering)
05/02/2013 Milo Squires 5 Sagittaria subulata
05/02/2013 Philip Marlow 10 Echinodorus cordifolius Marble Queen (flowering)
05/02/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa innominata
05/02/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Blyxa aubertii
05/02/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila balsamica
05/02/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Limnobium laevigatum
05/02/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia sp. Atlantis
05/02/2013 Travis Gregar 5 Sagittaria subulata (real)
06/06/2013 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 10 Bacopa australis
06/06/2013 Philip Marlow 15 Echinodorus 'Oriental'
06/06/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Bacopa crenata
06/06/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Gratiola viscidula
08/01/2013 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 15 Cryptocoryne Wendtii 'Green Gecko'
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 5 Ceratopteris cornuta
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne lutea
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus sp. 'St Elmo's Fire'
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Echinodorus sp. 'St Elmo's Fire' (flowering)
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Fissidens fontanus
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia inclinata var 'Tornado'
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Oldenlandia salzmanii
08/01/2013 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisnaria sp. 'Serpenta'
10/03/2013 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 15 Nymphaea stellata
11/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Floscopa scandens
11/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Hydrothrix gardneri
11/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia simpsonii x repens
11/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Rotala wallichii
11/07/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Taxiphyllum sp. flame moss
12/05/2013 Chuck Ekstedt 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
12/05/2013 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton undulatus (flowering)
12/05/2013 Milo Squires 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
12/05/2013 Milo Squires 15 Echinodorus 'frans stoffels'
12/05/2013 Milo Squires 5 Sagittaria subtulata "Narrow Leaf"
12/05/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Ammania gracilis
12/05/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Cardamine longii
12/05/2013 Travis Gregar 10 Eriocaulon Compressum (flowering)
12/05/2013 Travis Gregar 15 Rotala sp. Sunset
02/06/2014 Milo Squires 10 Ammania senegalensis (flowering)
02/06/2014 Milo Squires 10 Aponogeton crispus (flowering)
02/06/2014 Milo Squires 25 Blyxa aulberti (sexual)
02/06/2014 Milo Squires 10 Eleocharis montevidensis
02/06/2014 Milo Squires 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum "Red"
02/06/2014 Milo Squires 15 Rotala sp. 'colorata'
02/06/2014 Travis Gregar 10 Hygrophila lancea
02/06/2014 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila aromatica 'Asian Market'
02/06/2014 Travis Gregar 10 Littorella uniflora
02/06/2014 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia octovalvis
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Cryptocoryne walkeri var lutea
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Cryptocoryne willisii
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Echinodorus amazonicus
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 10 Eleocharis acicularis
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 10 Fontinalis antipyretica
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Marsilea crenata
05/01/2014 Jen Knutson 10 Taxiphyllum sp. flame moss
05/01/2014 Travis Gregar 15 Marsilea crenata
06/05/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 20 Anubias barteri var nana (Petite)
06/05/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
06/05/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 micranthenum sp. 'Monte Carlo'
06/05/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 15 Rotala sp. 'colorata'
06/05/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 5 Sagittaria subulata
06/05/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Staurogyne repens
09/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var 'tropica'
09/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 15 Echinodorus augustfolia 'vesuvias'
09/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Echinodorus tenellus
09/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
09/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 5 Taxiphyllum sp. Spiky
09/04/2014 Richard McCormick 5 Egeria najas
10/02/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Blyxa japonica
10/02/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Clinopodium cf. brownoi
10/02/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Taxiphyllum sp. flame moss
10/02/2014 Travis Gregar 10 Caloglossa cf beccarii
10/02/2014 Travis Gregar 15 cryptocoryne dewitii
10/02/2014 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Bronze
10/02/2014 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne willisii
10/02/2014 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus sp. Florida Gold
11/06/2014 Kristin Jolivette 15 Eichhornia crassipes
11/06/2014 Kristin Jolivette 10 Myriophyllum aquaticum
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 5 Aegagropila linnaei
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 20 Anubias barteri var nana
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Cryptocoryne cilliata
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Echinodorus "Ozelot Green"
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Tanzende Feuerfeder'
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 5 Taxiphyllum sp. "Christmas"
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 5 Taxiphyllum sp. "Peacock"
12/04/2014 Jen Knutson 10 Wolffia sp.
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 5 Aegagropila linnaei
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Blyxa aubertii
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Hemianthus glomeratus
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Hemianthus sp. 'Amano Pearl Grass'
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Hydrocotyle tripartita
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Hygrophila corymbosa 'angustifolia'
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Lindernia sp. 'India'
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
12/04/2014 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Myriophyllum heterophyllum
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Bacopa caroliniana
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Cabomba pulcherrima
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 15 Cryptocoryne undulata
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Ludwigia Ovalis
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 15 Rotala macrandra v. "Narrow Leaf"
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Rotala nanjenshen
02/05/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 5 Vesicularia montagnei
02/05/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia alata
02/05/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Staurogyne repens
03/04/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii
03/04/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Green
03/04/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Pistia stratiotes
03/04/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Vallisneria spiralis
03/04/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Cabomba furata
03/04/2015 Kevin Gilbertson 10 Hygrophila pinnatifida
04/09/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Bar'
04/09/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Hydrocotyle leucocephala
04/09/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Ludwigia palustris
04/09/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Riccia fluitans
04/09/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Rotala indica
04/09/2015 Jen Knutson 10 Najas guadalupensis
04/09/2015 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne cordata Siamensis
04/09/2015 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var red
04/09/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Ludwigia alata
04/09/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Staurogyne repens
05/07/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne undulata
05/07/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Bronze
05/07/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Brown
05/07/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Lemna minor
05/07/2015 Charles Nelson 5 spirodela polyrhiza
05/07/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Taxiphyllum barbieri
06/04/2015 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt 10 Myriophyllum simulans
06/04/2015 Mike Glaser 15 Echinodorus amazonicus
06/04/2015 Mike Glaser 10 Nymphoides aquatica
06/04/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Bucephalandra sp. "Centipede"
06/04/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Bucephalandra sp. "Brownie Red"
06/04/2015 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus sp. Pinwheel
06/04/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Lagarosiphon madagascariensis
06/04/2015 Travis Gregar 10 Limnophila sp Guinea Broad Leaf
06/04/2015 Travis Gregar 5 Vallisneria americana var. natans
09/03/2015 Travis Gregar 20 Anubias barteri var nana "Gold"
09/03/2015 Travis Gregar 15 Cryptocoryne affinis "Metallic Red"
09/03/2015 Travis Gregar 15 Echinodorus gabrieli
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Anubias sp. (flowering)
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Ceratophyllum demersum
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne undulata 'Red'
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii, 'Mi oya'
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Echinodorus "Ozelot Green"
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Echinodorus amazonicus
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Echinodorus 'Klienar Prinz'
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Echinodorus 'Klienar Prinz' (flowering)
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Red Devil '
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Hygrophila angustifolia
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 10 Najas guadalupensis
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Vallisneria gigantea
10/01/2015 Charles Nelson 5 Vallisneria spiralis
11/05/2015 Jen Knutson 10 Bucephalandra 'Brownie Red' (flowering)
11/05/2015 Kristin Jolivette 25 Cyperus alternifolius (Sexual)
11/05/2015 Kristin Jolivette 25 Cyperus papyrus (Sexual)

Horticulturist Award Program report, December, 2018

Horticulturist of the year standings

Points: 1180Propagations: 107Jason Lu
Dec 10 Eriocaulon parkeri
Dec 10 Hydrocotyle tripartita
Dec 5 Lemna minor
Dec 10 Limnophila sp Guinea Broad Leaf
Dec 5 Vesicularia dubyana
Nov 10 Blyxa aubertii (flowering)
Nov 10 Hygroyza aristata
Nov 15 Ludwigia glandulosa
Nov 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
Nov 10 Persicaria sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
Nov 10 Pogostemon Stellatus 'Octopus'
Nov 10 Potamogeton gayii
Nov 15 Rotala macrandra
Nov 15 Rotala Macrandra Green
Nov 10 Rotala ramosior var. "sunset"
Nov 10 Rotala rotundifolia
Nov 10 Shinnersia rivularis
Oct 20 Anubias barteri var nana "Narrow Leaf"
Oct 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var Bronze
Oct 10 Eleocharis parvula
Oct 10 Fontinalis antipyretica
Oct 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
Oct 10 Hydrocotyle tripartita
Oct 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla
Oct 10 Hygrophila lancea
Oct 10 Hygrophila serpyllum
Oct 20 Lagenandra Medoldii "Long Leaf"
Oct 20 Lagenandra Medoldii "Red"
Oct 10 Limnophila aromatica 'mini'
Oct 15 Ludwigia inclinata var. "pantanal"
Oct 10 Ludwigia lacustris
Oct 15 Rotala macrandra v. "Narrow Leaf"
Oct 10 Rotala rotundifolia 'Fujian'
Oct 10 Staurogyne repens
Oct 10 Taxiphyllum sp. flame moss
Oct 5 Taxiphyllum barbieri
Sep 10 Ammania gracilis
Sep 20 Anubias barteri var coffeafolia
Sep 20 Anubias barteri var nana
Sep 20 Anubias barteri var nana (Petite)
Sep 20 Anubias congensis
Sep 10 Bacopa caroliniana
Sep 15 Cryptocoryne affinis
Sep 10 Hygrophila corymbosa var. "cherry leaf"
Sep 10 Lindernia rotundifolia 'Variegated'
Sep 10 Ludwigia brevipes
Sep 15 Ludwigia glandulosa
Sep 10 Ludwigia repens
Sep 10 Micranthenum umbrosum
Sep 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
Sep 10 Pogostemon Stellatus
Sep 10 Rotala sp. 'ceylon'
Sep 10 Rotala sp. 'Wayanda'
Aug 15 Alternathera Reineckii 'mini'
Aug 15 Ammannia capitellata
Aug 15 Barclaya longifolia
Aug 10 Barclaya longifolia (flowering)
Aug 10 Blyxa japonica
Aug 15 Bolbitis heudelotii
Aug 10 Didiplis diandra (flowering)
Aug 10 Eleocaris Sp. 'belem'
Aug 10 Fissidens fontanus
Aug 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
Aug 10 Ludwigia Atlantas
Aug 10 Ludwigia senegalensis
Aug 10 Microsorium pteropus
Aug 10 Microsorium pteropus 'narrow leaf'
Aug 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
Aug 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum "Red"
Aug 10 Nymphaea zenkeri (flowering)
Aug 10 Phyllanthus fuitans
Aug 10 Proserpinaca paulstris
Aug 5 Rannuculus Inumdatus
Aug 15 Riccardia Chamedryfolia
Aug 10 Rotala Enie
Aug 15 Rotala sp. 'mini butterfly'
Aug 10 Rotala wallichii
Aug 5 Salvinia minima
Jun 15 Didiplis diandra
Jun 10 Eriocailon Vietnam
Jun 10 Hygrophila pinnatifida
Jun 10 Limnophila aromatica
Jun 10 Limnophila sp. Belem
Jun 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
Jun 10 Ludwigia arcuata
Jun 10 Ludwigia sp. Red
Jun 5 Vesicularia ferriei
May 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii 'Green Gecko'
May 5 Egeria najas
May 10 Eleocharis vivipara
May 5 Hygrophila angustifolia
May 10 Ludwiga repens x arcuata
May 10 Ludwigia inclinata var verticillata 'cuba'
May 10 Rotala sp 'green'
May 15 Rotala sp. H Ra
May 10 Staurogyne sp. Bihra
Apr 15 Cryptocoryne lucens
Apr 10 Helanthium tenellus
Apr 10 Micranthenum micranthemoides
Apr 5 Taxiphyllum sp. "Christmas"
Apr 5 Vallisneria americana
Apr 5 Vallisneria spiralis
Apr 5 Vesicularia montagnei
Mar 10 Hygrophila difformis
Mar 15 Limnobium laevigatum
Mar 15 Nymphaea zenkeri
Mar 10 Staurogyne sp.
Points: 1180Propagations: 107Ezekiel Lam
Nov 20 Anubias barteri var nana "Narrow Leaf"
Nov 10 Blyxa aubertii (flowering)
Nov 10 Bucephalandra sp. “Rosemary” (flowering)
Nov 15 Cuphea anagalloidea
Nov 10 Eriocaulon parkeri
Nov 10 Eriocaulon polaris
Nov 10 Eriocaulon ratnagiricum (flowering)
Nov 10 Ludwigia polycarpa
Nov 10 Myriophyllum sp. 'Roraima'
Nov 10 Phyllanthus fuitans (flowering)
Nov 10 Rotala rotundifolia 'Fujian'
Oct 15 Echinodorus parviflorus
Oct 10 Hydrocotyle verticilla
Oct 10 Hygrophila lancea
Oct 10 Hygroyza aristata
Oct 5 Lemna minor
Oct 10 Lindernia sp. 'India'
Oct 10 Ludwigia brevipes
Oct 10 Ludwigia inclinata
Oct 10 Ludwigia inclinata var 'Tornado'
Oct 10 Mayaca fluviatilis
Oct 10 Persicaria sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
Oct 10 Pogostemon sp. Kimberly
Oct 10 Pogostemon Stellatus 'Octopus'
Oct 10 Pogostemon stellatus var. "Narrow"
Oct 10 Rotala indica 'Bonsai'
Oct 15 Rotala macrandra
Oct 10 Rotala ramosior var. "sunset"
Oct 10 Tonina sp. 'Belem'
Sep 10 Fissidens nobilis
Sep 20 Lagenandra Medoldii "Red"
Sep 10 Eleocharis acicularis
Sep 10 Gratiola viscidula
Sep 10 Hemianthus callitrichoides
Sep 10 Heteranthera zosterifolia
Sep 10 Hygrophila corymbosa var. "cherry leaf"
Sep 15 Ludwigia inclinata var. "pantanal"
Sep 10 micranthenum sp. 'Monte Carlo'
Sep 10 Microsorium pteropus
Sep 10 Microsorium pteropus 'True Needle Leaf'
Sep 10 Myriophyllum mattogrossense
Sep 10 Proserpinaca paulstris
Sep 15 Rotala Macrandra Green
Sep 10 Rotala macrandra var. "Caterpillar"
Sep 10 Rotala nanjenshen
Sep 10 Tonina fluviatilis
Sep 5 Vesicularia dubyana
Aug 15 Alternathera Reineckii 'mini'
Aug 10 Ammania gracilis
Aug 10 Ammannia capitellata
Aug 20 Anubias barteri var nana
Aug 20 Anubias barteri var nana (Petite)
Aug 10 Bacopa caroliniana
Aug 10 Blyxa japonica (flowering)
Aug 15 Cryptocoryne spiralis
Aug 15 Cryptocoryne wendtii var 'tropica'
Aug 15 Didiplis diandra
Aug 10 Didiplis diandra (flowering)
Aug 10 Eriocaulon malayattoor
Aug 10 Fissidens fontanus
Aug 10 Fontinalis antipyretica
Aug 10 Glossostigma elatinoides
Aug 15 Helanthium bolivianum "Vesuvius"
Aug 10 Hygrophila serpyllum
Aug 15 Limnophila aromantica 'mini'
Aug 10 Lindernia rotundifolia
Aug 10 Ludwigia Atlantas
Aug 15 Ludwigia glandulosa var. “Diamond
Aug 10 Ludwigia Ovalis
Aug 10 Ludwigia sp. Red (Flowering)
Aug 10 Lysimachia nummularia
Aug 10 Myriophyllum tuberculatum "Red"
Aug 15 Nymphaea micranthra
Aug 15 Nymphaea zenkeri
Aug 10 Nymphea gradneri var. 'Sautarem'
Aug 10 Phyllanthus fuitans
Aug 10 Rotala Enie
Aug 15 Rotala macrandra v. "Narrow Leaf"
Aug 15 Rotala 'Mini Butterfly'
Aug 10 Rotala rotundifolia
Aug 10 Rotala sp. 'ceylon'
Aug 10 Rotala sp. 'Wayanda'
Aug 10 Staurogyne sp. ‘purple’
Jun 10 Blyxa japonica
Jun 10 Eleocharis vivipara
Jun 10 Helanthium tenellus
Jun 10 Limnophila aromatica
Jun 10 Limnophila sp. Belem
Jun 10 Ludwiga repens x arcuata
Jun 10 Ludwigia arcuata
Jun 10 Ludwigia sedoides
Jun 5 Rannuculus Inumdatus
Jun 15 Riccardia Chamedryfolia
Jun 5 Salvinia minima
Apr 10 Hygrophila pinnatifida
Apr 15 Limnobium laevigatum
Apr 10 Microsorium pteropus 'narrow leaf'
Apr 10 Rotala sp 'green'
Apr 10 Rotala wallichii
Mar 10 Eriocailon Vietnam
Mar 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
Mar 10 Ludwigia cuba
Mar 10 Potamogeton gayii
Mar 10 Staurogyne sp. Bihra
Mar 5 Vesicularia montagnei
Feb 10 Ludwigia sp. Red
Feb 15 Rotala sp. H Ra
Points: 280Propagations: 27Tyler Volk
Dec 5 Ceratophyllum demersum (flowering)
Dec 10 Persicaria sp. 'Kawagoeanum'
Oct 20 Anubias congensis 'mini'
Oct 10 Blyxa japonica (flowering)
Oct 10 Bucephalandra sp. Cascade King (Flowering)
Oct 15 Cryptocoryne balansae
Oct 15 Limnobium laevigatum
Oct 10 Najas guadalupensis
Oct 10 Pogostemon Stellatus 'Octopus'
Oct 10 Proserpinaca paulstris
Sep 10 Blyxa aubertii
Sep 10 Blyxa aubertii (flowering)
Sep 10 Bucephalandra sp. Cascade King
Sep 5 Salvinia natans
Sep 5 Taxiphyllum sp. Spiky
Aug 20 Anubias barteri var nana (Petite)
Aug 10 Blyxa japonica
Aug 10 Eleocaris Sp. 'belem'
Aug 10 Fissidens fontanus
Aug 10 Hydrocotyle tripartita
Aug 10 Lomariopsis lineata
Aug 10 micranthenum sp. 'Monte Carlo'
Aug 10 Microsorium pteropus 'True Needle Leaf'
Aug 15 Riccardia Chamedryfolia
Aug 10 Rotala rotundifolia
Aug 5 Taxiphyllum barbieri
Aug 5 Vesicularia montagnei
Points: 200Propagations: 14Neil Simon
Aug 15 Cryptocoryne undulata
Aug 20 Anubias nangi
Aug 15 Barclaya longifolia
Aug 10 Bucephalandra sp. "Brownie Ghost"
Aug 15 Echinodorus sp. 'Aflame'
Aug 15 Nymphaea sp.
Aug 10 Staurogyne repens
Aug 5 Vesicularia montagnei
Jun 15 Alternanthera reineckii
Jun 20 Aponogeton madagascariensis
Jun 15 Cryptocoryne Flamingo
Jun 15 Cryptocoryne nurii
Jun 10 Hygrophila pinnatifida
Jun 20 Lagenandra meeboldii 'pink'
Points: 110Propagations: 9Milo Squires
Nov 20 Anubias nancon
Nov 20 Anubias nangi
Nov 10 Crinum calamistratum
Nov 10 Eriocailon Vietnam
Nov 10 Lindernia rotundifolia 'Variegated'
Nov 10 Nymphoides cristala
Nov 10 Pogostemon quadrifolias
Nov 10 Pogostemon Stellatus 'Octopus'
Nov 10 Shinnersia rivularis
Points: 70Propagations: 6Sharon Bandtsan
Nov 15 Nymphaea lotus
Aug 10 Microsorium pteropus 'windlov'
Aug 10 Pistia stratiotes
Jun 15 Limnobium laevigatum
Jun 10 Phyllanthus fuitans
Jun 10 Pistia stratiotes
Points: 60Propagations: 4Charles Nelson
Aug 10 Anubias barteri var barteri (flowering)
Aug 20 Anubias barteri var nana "Gold"
Aug 15 Cryptocoryne undulata 'Red'
Aug 15 Echinodorus augustifolia
Points: 40Propagations: 4Joe Theisen
May 15 Alternanthera reineckii
May 10 Lomariopsis sp. Subwassertang
May 10 Najas guadalupensis
May 5 Riccia fluitans
Points: 25Propagations: 3Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt
Mar 10 Cryptocoryne wendtii var kompakt
Mar 10 Najas americas
Mar 5 Vallisneria spiralis
Points: 20Propagations: 2Chuck Ekstedt
Nov 10 Gratiola viscidula
Nov 10 Rotala indica 'Bonsai'
Points: 15Propagations: 1Leonard Ancheta
Jun 15 Echinodorus "Ozelot Green"
Points: 10Propagations: 1Dennis Sederberg
Nov 10 Najas americas
Points: 10Propagations: 1Brad Swanson
May 10 Anacharis Sp. Egeria densa
Points: 5Propagations: 1Brent Avenson
Jan 5 Hygrophila angustifolia

HAP standings for all active members:

Points Propagations Participant
3315 295 Travis Gregar
2880 259 Paul Garrity
2385 215 Milo Squires
1275 127 Dale Skiba
1180 107 Jason Lu
1180 107 Ezekiel Lam
970 87 Clark Orlaska
915 80 Charles Nelson
755 70 Jim Mathis
570 53 Jen Knutson
540 50 Tyler Volk
385 36 Kevin Gilbertson
285 26 Philip Marlow
230 19 Leonard Ancheta
230 23 Chuck Ekstedt
200 14 Neil Simon
200 19 Brent Avenson
195 19 Beth Fraley
190 20 Brad Swanson
180 14 Rich Smaciarz
155 17 Jenny K.
130 8 Kristin Jolivette
130 13 Randy Carey
125 11 Charles 'Chet' Ekstedt
115 10 Tom Glenn
85 10 Bob Carter
70 6 Sharon Bandtsan
55 5 Dorie Tennessen
50 5 Travis Shaddrick
50 6 Carter McAninch
40 4 JoeT
40 4 Mike Glaser
20 2 Jeff Lidberg
20 2 Alex Martin
10 1 Matt Helson
10 1 Mike Fries
10 1 Dennis Sederberg
10 1 Patricia Whitney
10 2 Vince Meyer
10 2 Jason Swanson
5 1 Richard Lauer
5 1 Doug Anderson
5 1 Richard McCormick